Train source station is Jammu Tawi

Sr. No.

Station

Arrival

Departure

Distance

1

Amritsar JN

19:10

19:35

206Km

2

Jandiala

19:50

19:52

225Km

3

Beas

20:10

20:12

249Km

4

Jalandhar City

20:50

20:58

285Km

5

Jalandhar Cantt.

21:06

21:08

290Km

6

Phagwara

21:21

21:23

306Km

7

Phillaur

21:42

21:44

329Km

8

Ludhiana

22:10

22:20

342Km

9

Rajpura

23:37

23:39

428Km

10

Ambala City

Start

00:02

448Km

11

Ambala Cantt.

00:30

00:40

456Km

12

Shahbad Markanda

00:57

00:59

475Km

13

Kurukshetra

1:21

1:23

497Km

14

Karnal

2:06

2:08

530Km

15

Panipat

2:47

2:49

564Km

16

Sonipat

3:19

3:21

610Km

17

Subzi Mandi

4:08

4:10

650Km

18

Delhi

4:30

4:50

653Km