Train Source station is Jammu Tawi

Sr. No.

Station

Arrival

Departure

Distance

1

Amritsar JN

10:30

10:55

207Km

2

Beas

11:23

11:25

249Km

3

Jalandhar City

11:55

12:03

286Km

4

Ludhiana JN

12:50

13:00

342Km

5

Rajpura JN

14:24

14:26

428Km

6

Ambala Cantt.

15:05

15:20

456Km

7

Panipat

16:33

16:35

565Km

8

New Delhi

18:45

19:05

654Km