Train Source Station is Pathankot

Sr. No.

Station

Arrival

Departure

Distance

1

Amritsar JN

9:05

9:30

-

2

Beas

9:58

10:00

150Km

3

Jalandhar City

10:40

10:45

186Km

4

Ludhiana

11:45

11:55

243Km

5

Sirhind JN

12:46

12:48

303Km

6

Ambala Cantt.

13:35

13:40

357Km

7

Kurukshetra

14:20

14:22

398Km

8

Karnal

14:44

14:46

431Km

9

Panipat

15:12

15:14

465Km

10

Sonipat

15:44

15:46

511Km

11

Subzi Mandi

16:30

16:32

551Km

12

Delhi

17:00

Destination

554Km